NSCAJRS Standings (M)

TeamsTotal
Points
U21 Nautilus
Slam
Bud Light
Men's Cashspiel
CCE Maritime
Junior Spiel
Ottawa
Superspiel
Lakeshore U21
Cashspiel
Oak IslandSilver Fox
Fall Fling
Event 8Event 9
G. Weagle96.08312.05911.84624.41423.35024.414
R. Abraham88.24120.88717.50617.50612.70819.634
M. Manuel70.83526.5030.32327.56716.442
S. Sokolic14.8361.06410.5803.192
E. Young9.5763.1921.0642.1283.192
A. MacEachern2.1282.128

NSCAJRS Standings (W)

TeamsTotal
Points
U21 Nautilus
Slam
New Scotland
Ladies Cashspiel
CCE Maritime
Junior Spiel
Ottawa
Superspiel
Lakeshore U21
Cashspiel
Oak IslandSilver Fox
Fall Fling
Event 8Event 9
K. Jones100.56919.82317.12123.35028.63111.644
C. Moore55.6921.06418.57012.70823.350
I. Reeves22.8261.06417.5061.0643.192
C. Daly15.572.1280.73410.5802.128
I. Ladouceur4.6230.3672.1282.128
K. Bennett0

© Copyright 2017 Nova Scotia Curling Association. All rights reserved. ~ Contact Us